Posted in Gaje

My first post from android

Untuk post perdana, nggak perlu panjang-panjang nulisnya karena sejatinya kurang nyaman :D  *oops

Langsung aja lampirin foto ada deh…🙂

image

Sejujurnya saya beberapa kali jengkel dengan fitur auto correct di ponsel saya ini (Zenfone 5). Tapi bila fiturnya dimatikan kok eman juga😀 *piye leh?

Tulis Komentar

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s